The family way?

May 21, 2009 at 4:01 pm 2 comments


This is some sinister shit, yo!

imlerA 46-year-old Pennsylvania whackjob
————————————–>
 is in the chokey, charged with trying to kill the fetus of a 17-year-old girl.

But that’s not even the worst part, see, ‘cuz he wasn’t the doer.

Nope.
Scaryeyes was helping two teenage nitwits get their homicide on by lending a hand as those hos put an abortioninducing horse, pig and cow hormone in her drink.
::: I bet it tasted like chicken … :::

Police say the girl’s 16-year-old babydaddy and a 17-year-old baka “stole the drug and a syringe from a local farm and added a ‘drop’ ” to a bottle of Gatorade. Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dumb then delivered the deadly drink to the girl, who drank it.

A couple of 60’s later, another acquaintance got all ‘HAHAHAHA – you just drank POISON, bitch!’ – which is when the girl made a beeline for the hospital — which is when the whole ‘evidence > suspects > conspiracy > arrest’ chain of events got going.

Jonathan Imler is charged with attempted criminal homicide, aggravated assault of an unborn child, simple assault, recklessly endangering another person, theft by unlawful taking and corruption of minors.
::: when they get to his motives — 100 bucks says love of young peen’s in there somewhere :::

Don’t freak — authorities also filed juvenile petitions against the moron twins.

And the upside of all of this?
Oh sure sure – the baby was born all normal and shit so yay and awesome and way to go and all … but the REAL upside is that baby killers are hella popular in the pen!
::: It’s the gift that keeps on giving … every night after last check and lights out!  :::

SOURCE

Advertisements

Entry filed under: blogging, community, crime, culture, Gossip, health, law enforcement, life, neighborhood, News, odd, reporting, unbelievable, Uncategorized. Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , .

Rush Limbaugh: Pomposity Personified Start spreadin’ the booze!

2 Comments

  • 1. writechicpress  |  May 21, 2009 at 10:09 pm

    Good holy God!

  • 2. Ponchita  |  May 22, 2009 at 1:50 am

    My sentiments exactly writechic. Hopefully the baby is somewhere safe with either family members who aren’t braindead and or a nice, loving foster family.


This is the shit you bitches are reading


Creative Commons License
Lifeisacookie is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 United States License.


%d bloggers like this: