Here we go again …

December 30, 2008 at 2:30 pm 7 comments


!!!!! SICK BITCH ALERT !!!!!
!!!!! SICK BITCH ALERT !!!!!
!!!!! SICK BITCH ALERT !!!!!

 

Geez it’s gonna be crowded at the Mother Of The Year awards!

It seems like just yesterday that the hoochie twins were making news for their partiality to little-boy peen … and now we get to add 38-year-old Juli Faunce to our ever-growing ‘Pedo’ file.

But, unlike Tweedle Defective and Tweedle Diseased, Faunce doesn’t go for 13-year-old ass.
Nope! She likes ’em older!
Lean, mean and not a blackhead over 14!!!
::: … can’t drive, can’t shave, can’t stay up past 9 — oh yeah, so much to offer! :::

faunceOn Sunday December 28, police were called to her Delaware apartment where Mamma Bad Perm put on her big fat liar face and told the popo that a neighborhood boy had forced her 14-year-old daughter to have sex with him.
::: Little whipperslut!! :::

The fuzz then contacted the boy’s mother who said her son had sex alright — but it was with Mamma Faunce – not her teenage daughter.
::: PREDITORY! :::

Suddenly Juli gets jiggy with the factitudes and admits that *SHOCK* ‘yes, officer, I did have sexual relations with that boy!’ … on at least TWO occasions when he spent the night at her crib in November.

And that mess about Mr. Baby Luvah having sexy times with her daughter?
TrueEWWWWWWWW!!!!!!!!

SOURCE

Advertisements

Entry filed under: blogging, community, crime, culture, education, entertainment, family, Gossip, health, humor, journalism, law enforcement, life, media, neighborhood, News, newspapers, odd, reporting, unbelievable, Uncategorized. Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , .

Too close for comfort THIS is, like, sooooo not right … ‘n stuff

7 Comments

  • 1. writechicpress  |  December 30, 2008 at 4:09 pm

    What is with these bitches????

  • 2. lifeisacookie  |  December 30, 2008 at 5:05 pm

    It’s like an epidemic!!!!

  • 3. MommyCity  |  December 30, 2008 at 7:50 pm

    I thought women were suppose to go after older men so the maturity levels would be the same. Then…when they’re about 60, they’re suppose to get divorced and find a hot, young, (legal), boytoy.

  • 4. lifeisacookie  |  December 30, 2008 at 8:40 pm

    They’re FREAKS!

    Mr. Cookie is a totally yummy 17 years older than me — YAY FOR GRAY – ALL THE WAY!!!

  • 5. writechicpress  |  December 31, 2008 at 12:12 am

    Oh. My. God. Mr. Write is totally 10 years older than me. (He ain’t having that “chic” thing added on the end). Yay, Salt and Pecker, I mean, Pepper. Yay!

  • 6. lifeisacookie  |  December 31, 2008 at 1:26 am

    BWAHAHAHA — Salt and Pecker!!!
    OOoooo — that is gooooood!

  • 7. Battle Hymn of the 2008 Douchebags « WriteChic Press  |  December 31, 2008 at 9:48 pm

    […] dirty hags and Ashley Todd contributing to […]


This is the shit you bitches are reading


Creative Commons License
Lifeisacookie is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 United States License.


%d bloggers like this: